ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7908161
nr 790 8161
Franco Costa
(f. 1934), Italien
Franco Costa (b. 1934), 3/70, signed, sheet: 82x73,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Franco Costa (f. 1934), 3/70, signerad, bladets mått: 82x73
Franco Costa, born 1934, Italian painter.
700
SEK 400
Monday November 12 2012
at 17:41:57
150 kr
250 kr
350 kr